bracket

Expert Doubles
24 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  DAN BARBER & Steven Rollings
C J CANNON & JERRY TODD
ZACH HOFER & Todd Schuldt
DENNIS REGERO & Leo LaGuardia
5/6  Tony Owens & JOHN POPA
5/6  TRACI BRUBAKER & AMY POWERS
7/8  Brian Collum & KEVIN FREEMAN
7/8  Bo Keener & KEITH ENGLISH
9/12  SHANE KUYKENDALL & LIZ HILL
9/12  DOUG WORKMAN & Stan Ray
9/12  MIKE WEISSERT & Chris Valentine
9/12  STAYCE FOWLER & Shelly Langley
13/16  Jason Deras & Alan Schmidt
13/16  Ryan Acuna & CLAY TAPSCOTT
13/16  JAMIE LYNDES & JUM LYNDES
13/16  Kelly E ADAMS & PHIL MARTINEZ
17/24  RICK BEALL & MIKE FREY
17/24  Scott Leckband & Jason Binder
17/24  DAVE BRADSHAW & AARON BEGHTEL
17/24  NARIN CLOUSE & Jordan Hartshorn
17/24  DAVID BALES & TOM SLAUGHTER
17/24  Sean Coffey & BRUCE ULLOM
17/24  Jon Everett & Tim Everett
17/24  CHRISTINA FUCHS & BRUCE VAN BUSKIRK
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Valentine/WEISSERT 
\    Winner's
   Valentine/WEISSERT 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    7  A1  Valentine/WEISSERT 
\  Rollings/BARBER 
\
 #17 Schmidt/Deras 
\  |  | Champion  \
  7     Schmidt/Deras 
/  |   |
 #16 FREY/BEALL 
/    |   |
      10  B1  POWERS/BRUBAKER 
\   |
 #9 LaGuardia/REGERO 
\    |  |   |
  1     LaGuardia/REGERO 
\  |  |   |
 #24 LYNDES/LYNDES 
/  |  |  |   |
    8  A2  POWERS/BRUBAKER 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   POWERS/BRUBAKER 
/  |   |
 #8 POWERS/BRUBAKER 
/    |   |
      3  C1  Rollings/BARBER 
\   |
 #5 Langley/FOWLER 
\    |  |   |
   Langley/FOWLER 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    5  A3  Langley/FOWLER 
\  |  |   |
 #21 Everett/Everett 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  5     Ray/WORKMAN 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 Ray/WORKMAN 
/    |  |  |   |
      5  B2  Rollings/BARBER 
/  |   |
 #13 TAPSCOTT/Acuna 
\      |   |  
  2     Hartshorn/CLOUSE 
\  |  |   |
 #20 Hartshorn/CLOUSE 
/  |  |  |   |
    12  A4  Rollings/BARBER 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   Rollings/BARBER 
/  |   |
 #4 Rollings/BARBER 
/    |   |
      4  D  Rollings/BARBER 
\ |
 #3 ENGLISH/Keener 
\    | Winner of  ||
   ENGLISH/Keener 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    4  A5  Schuldt/HOFER 
\  |  ||
 #19 ULLOM/Coffey 
\  |  |  |  ||
  3     Schuldt/HOFER 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Schuldt/HOFER 
/    |  |  ||
      11  B3  Schuldt/HOFER 
\  |  ||
 #11 SLAUGHTER/BALES 
\    |  |  |  ||
  4     FREEMAN/Collum 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 FREEMAN/Collum 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    3  A6  FREEMAN/Collum 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   VAN BUSKIRK/FUCHS 
/  |  |  |
 #6 VAN BUSKIRK/FUCHS 
/    |  |  |
      6  C2  Schuldt/HOFER 
/  |
 #7 HILL/KUYKENDALL 
\    |  |
   HILL/KUYKENDALL 
\  |   3    |
 
/  |    |  |
    1  A7  HILL/KUYKENDALL 
\  |  |
 #23 Binder/Leckband 
\  |  |  |  |
  6     POPA/Owens 
/  |  |  |
 #10 POPA/Owens 
/    |  |  |
      1  B4  TODD/CANNON 
/  |
 #15 BEGHTEL/BRADSHAW 
\      |  
  10     BEGHTEL/BRADSHAW 
\  |  |
 #18 MARTINEZ/ADAMS 
/  |  |  TODD/CANNON 
/
    2  A8  TODD/CANNON 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   TODD/CANNON 
/
 #2 TODD/CANNON 
/