bracket

PRO DOUBLES
25 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Dewey CULPEPPER & Markus Hayman
Shannon COLEY & MARK BRUBAKER JR
Matt MCCROREY & Bill HAYDON
Derek Brown & HANNAH SMITH
5/6  RANDY PRICE & Coy QUIBODEAUX
5/6  Amedio Gilmore & ALAN MONTRONE
7/8  Mark DUHE & Jason LABAT
7/8  Donald Wilson & LEIGH O'QUINN
9/12  CHASE ROBICHAUX & Jay Alaei
9/12  BRIAN INGRAM & Victoria TAURASSI
9/12  John ZOLLER & EVAN STACHELEK
9/12  Cory TAYLOR & Sullivan RUE
13/16  PEDRO FLORES & Arthur MITCHELL
13/16  H P PERKINS & Keisha RUE
13/16  MARTIN SCHWARTZ & WILL MEYERS
13/16  Edison BILLIOT & Casey FLORES
17/24  Frank Garcia Junior & Kirk Chauffe
17/24  LOUIS BARCELONA JR & Darby RUSSO
17/24  JUSTIN GOODWIN & MICHAEL LE
17/24  BRAD MASTERS & STEPHEN PERSCHALL
17/24  Danny BONURA & ANTHONY BONURA
17/24  Kyle STEPHENS & Jerry Stephens
17/24  MIKE SPLAINE & Maryam Aly
17/24  Laxcy Vincent & Robby Faulk
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 STACHELEK/ZOLLER 
\    Winner's
   STACHELEK/ZOLLER 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    8  A1  STACHELEK/ZOLLER 
\  Hayman/CULPEPPER 
\
 #17 MEYERS/SCHWARTZ 
\  |  | Champion  \
  17     FLORES/BILLIOT 
/  |   |
 #16 FLORES/BILLIOT 
/    |   |
      1  B1  SMITH/Brown 
noon
\   |
 #9 SMITH/Brown 
\    |  |   |
  4     SMITH/Brown 
\  |  |   |
 #24 EVANS/ZELLER 
/  |  |  |   |
    4  A2  SMITH/Brown 
/  |   |
 #25 Alaei/ROBICHAUX 
\  |    |   |
  13     Alaei/ROBICHAUX 
/  |   |
 #8 RUSSO/BARCELONA JR 
/    |   |
      1  C1  Hayman/CULPEPPER 
\   |
 #5 Hayman/CULPEPPER 
\    |  |   |
   Hayman/CULPEPPER 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    6  A3  Hayman/CULPEPPER 
\  |  |   |
 #21 LE/GOODWIN 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  10     RUE/PERKINS 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 RUE/PERKINS 
/    |  |  |   |
      13  B2  Hayman/CULPEPPER 
noon
/  |   |
 #13 Aly/SPLAINE 
\      |   |  
  14     Aly/SPLAINE 
\  |  |   |
 #20 PERSCHALL/MASTERS 
/  |  |  |   |
    6  A4  BRUBAKER JR/COLEY 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   BRUBAKER JR/COLEY 
/  |   |
 #4 BRUBAKER JR/COLEY 
/    |   |
      1  D  Hayman/CULPEPPER 
\ |
 #3 QUIBODEAUX/PRICE 
\    | Winner of  ||
   QUIBODEAUX/PRICE 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    6  A5  QUIBODEAUX/PRICE 
\  |  ||
 #19 BONURA/BONURA 
\  |  |  |  ||
  15     Faulk/Vincent 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Faulk/Vincent 
/    |  |  ||
      6  B3  QUIBODEAUX/PRICE 
noon
\  |  ||
 #11 RUE/TAYLOR 
\    |  |  |  ||
  9     RUE/TAYLOR 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 Stephens/STEPHENS 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    6  A6  MONTRONE/Gilmore 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   MONTRONE/Gilmore 
/  |  |  |
 #6 MONTRONE/Gilmore 
/    |  |  |
      2  C2  HAYDON/MCCROREY 
/  |
 #7 MITCHELL/FLORES 
\    |  |
   MITCHELL/FLORES 
\  |   2    |
 
/  |    |  |
    9  A7  O'QUINN/Wilson 
\  |  |
 #23 Chauffe/Garcia Junior 
\  |  |  |  |
  11     O'QUINN/Wilson 
/  |  |  |
 #10 O'QUINN/Wilson 
/    |  |  |
      9  B4  HAYDON/MCCROREY 
noon
/  |
 #15 LABAT/DUHE 
\      |  
  4     LABAT/DUHE 
\  |  |
 #18 TAURASSI/INGRAM 
/  |  |  BRUBAKER JR/COLEY 
/
    9  A8  HAYDON/MCCROREY 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   HAYDON/MCCROREY 
/
 #2 HAYDON/MCCROREY 
/