bracket

BEGINNER SINGLES
32 player(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Bobby MARTIN
Scott Sailor
MATE KOVACS
ROBERT LOWE
5/6  Cody Chiasson
5/6  Bryce AUCOIN
7/8  Robert Caballero
7/8  Cole Lowe
9/12  Nicole Hendon
9/12  KALI KASPER
9/12  Logan Hearn
9/12  BARKLEY MARKHAM
13/16  Alec Flores
13/16  DEVIN VERRET
13/16  Melvin LeBlanc
13/16  Roy DuBos
17/24  Tia Thibodeaux
17/24  KEVIN GIGER
17/24  Darleen MOREAU
17/24  Seth Breaux
17/24  Trevor Spinosa
17/24  Jack Morris
17/24  LONNIE ACOSTA
17/24  Joelle AUCOIN
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Melvin LeBlanc 
\    Winner's
  20     Melvin LeBlanc 
\  Bracket
 #32 WILLIAM GRIMSLEY 
/  |  
    14  A1  Nicole Hendon 
\  Bobby MARTIN 
\
 #17 Nicole Hendon 
\  |  | Champion  \
  16     Nicole Hendon 
/  |   |
 #16 Cole Lowe 
/    |   |
      14  B1  Scott Sailor 
\   |
 #9 Benjamin Cornett 
\    |  |   |
  17     Robert Caballero 
\  |  |   |
 #24 Robert Caballero 
/  |  |  |   |
    6  A2  Scott Sailor 
/  |   |
 #25 Jack Morris 
\  |    |   |
  18     Scott Sailor 
/  |   |
 #8 Scott Sailor 
/    |   |
      10  C1  Scott Sailor 
\   |
 #5 Roy DuBos 
\    |  |   |
  19     Bryce AUCOIN 
\  |  |   |
 #28 Bryce AUCOIN 
/  |    |  |   |
    16  A3  Bryce AUCOIN 
\  |  |   |
 #21 Melissa PAGAN 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  6     Joelle AUCOIN 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 Joelle AUCOIN 
/    |  |  |   |
      21  B2  Bryce AUCOIN 
/  |   |
 #13 Tim SPINOSA 
\      |   |  
  7     BARKLEY MARKHAM 
\  |  |   |
 #20 BARKLEY MARKHAM 
/  |  |  |   |
    7  A4  BARKLEY MARKHAM 
/  |   |
 #29 Logan Hearn 
\  |    |   |
  8     Logan Hearn 
/  |   |
 #4 Cody Chiasson 
/    |   |
      14  D  Bobby MARTIN 
\ |
 #3 DAN BELCHER 
\    | Winner of  ||
  9     Bobby MARTIN 
\  | Winners  ||
 #30 Bobby MARTIN 
/  |    |  ||
    17  A5  Bobby MARTIN 
\  |  ||
 #19 Tia Thibodeaux 
\  |  |  |  ||
  10     Tia Thibodeaux 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Darleen MOREAU 
/    |  |  ||
      5  B3  Bobby MARTIN 
\  |  ||
 #11 KEVIN GIGER 
\    |  |  |  ||
  11     ROBERT LOWE 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 ROBERT LOWE 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    5  A6  ROBERT LOWE 
/  |  |  ||
 #27 Alec Flores 
\  |    |  |  |/
  12     Alec Flores 
/  |  |  |
 #6 CHRISTIANE COFFEY 
/    |  |  |
      5  C2  Bobby MARTIN 
/  |
 #7 Christie Tufts 
\    |  |
  13     KALI KASPER 
\  |   4    |
 #26 KALI KASPER 
/  |    |  |
    13  A7  KALI KASPER 
\  |  |
 #23 LONNIE ACOSTA 
\  |  |  |  |
  14     LONNIE ACOSTA 
/  |  |  |
 #10 DEVIN VERRET 
/    |  |  |
      6  B4  MATE KOVACS 
/  |
 #15 Seth Breaux 
\      |  
  15     Seth Breaux 
\  |  |
 #18 Ryan Bruce 
/  |  |  Scott Sailor 
/
    15  A8  MATE KOVACS 
/ Winner of
 #31 MATE KOVACS 
\  |   Losers
  21     MATE KOVACS 
/
 #2 Trevor Spinosa 
/