bracket

Amateur Singles
28 player(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  ZACH HOFER
DOUG WORKMAN
Dikran Elgatian
Chris Traynor
5/6  RICK BEALL
5/6  GARY DENNIS
7/8  JUM LYNDES
7/8  Todd Schuldt
9/12  PHIL MARTINEZ
9/12  Jordan Hartshorn
9/12  Joe Anderson
9/12  JAMIE LYNDES
13/16  Jon Everett
13/16  Stan Ray
13/16  KEVIN FREEMAN
13/16  BRUCE ULLOM
17/24  Alan Schmidt
17/24  steve clayton
17/24  ROBERT BROWN
17/24  Ryan Acuna
17/24  Kelly E ADAMS
17/24  Chris Madden
17/24  CLAY TAPSCOTT
17/24  Bruce McBurney
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Joe Anderson 
\    Winner's
   Joe Anderson 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    10  A1  Dikran Elgatian 
\  ZACH HOFER 
\
 #17 ROBERT BROWN 
\  |  | Champion  \
  10     Dikran Elgatian 
/  |   |
 #16 Dikran Elgatian 
/    |   |
      10  B1  Dikran Elgatian 
\   |
 #9 Brian Collum 
\    |  |   |
  11     Alan Schmidt 
\  |  |   |
 #24 Alan Schmidt 
/  |  |  |   |
    3  A2  Jordan Hartshorn 
/  |   |
 #25 Kelly E ADAMS 
\  |    |   |
  12     Jordan Hartshorn 
/  |   |
 #8 Jordan Hartshorn 
/    |   |
      10  C1  Dikran Elgatian 
NOON
\   |
 #5 Chris Traynor 
\    |  |   |
  8     Chris Traynor 
\  |  |   |
 #28 MIKE FREY 
/  |    |  |   |
    12  A3  Chris Traynor 
\  |  |   |
 #21 Ryan Acuna 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  1     Jon Everett 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 Jon Everett 
/    |  |  |   |
      1  B2  Chris Traynor 
/  |   |
 #13 Stan Ray 
\      |   |  
  2     JAMIE LYNDES 
\  |  |   |
 #20 JAMIE LYNDES 
/  |  |  |   |
    2  A4  JUM LYNDES 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   JUM LYNDES 
/  |   |
 #4 JUM LYNDES 
/    |   |
      12  D  ZACH HOFER 
\ |
 #3 KEVIN FREEMAN 
\    | Winner of  ||
   KEVIN FREEMAN 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    11  A5  ZACH HOFER 
\  |  ||
 #19 CLAY TAPSCOTT 
\  |  |  |  ||
  3     ZACH HOFER 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 ZACH HOFER 
/    |  |  ||
      12  B3  ZACH HOFER 
\  |  ||
 #11 BRUCE ULLOM 
\    |  |  |  ||
  4     PHIL MARTINEZ 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 PHIL MARTINEZ 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    8  A6  RICK BEALL 
/  |  |  ||
 #27 RICK BEALL 
\  |    |  |  |/
  5     RICK BEALL 
/  |  |  |
 #6 Kelly Grizzle 
/    |  |  |
      11  C2  ZACH HOFER 
NOON
/  |
 #7 DOUG WORKMAN 
\    |  |
  6     DOUG WORKMAN 
\  |   3    |
 #26 John Fessler 
/  |    |  |
    6  A7  DOUG WORKMAN 
\  |  |
 #23 Bruce McBurney 
\  |  |  |  |
  7     GARY DENNIS 
/  |  |  |
 #10 GARY DENNIS 
/    |  |  |
      2  B4  DOUG WORKMAN 
/  |
 #15 steve clayton 
\      |  
  9     Chris Madden 
\  |  |
 #18 Chris Madden 
/  |  |  DOUG WORKMAN 
/
    9  A8  Todd Schuldt 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   Todd Schuldt 
/
 #2 Todd Schuldt 
/