bracket

THURSDAY D Y P
85 team(s)
Single Elimination
100% complete


Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Finish

Top Standings
1st  MARK BRUBAKER JR & Brandon Munoz
Pete Juarez & TAMAS CSIGE
3/4  Kenneth Dale & JORGE ALFARO
3/4  Nagui Sorial & James Castillo
5/8  BRUCE WELTIN & RICH FOSNER
5/8  Filip Kubiatowicz & Dan Tyvoll
5/8  Steve Taylor & Fadi Gobran
5/8  Patric Kaiser & ART BURNS
9/16  JARED DRISCOLL & ALI ESHRAGH
9/16  Steven WEITZ & Bing Yep
9/16  MATTHEW JENKINS & Jacob TAYLOR
9/16  EYAD AHMAD & Wolfgang Hampel
9/16  Geza Kiss & Nathan CARLSON
9/16  SCOTT RAMSEY & TERRY FIGHTMASTER
9/16  Scott Sailor & Derek Brown
9/16  Jamie To & JUSTIN SHAW
17/32  Vera Urbanovich & Jojo Abbott
17/32  SEAN LOTTERHOS & Benjamin Cornett
17/32  JAMES BERDAHL & Kevin Romero
17/32  Gabor Rozsos & KOPIY CAM
17/32  BRYAN HENDRICKS & Rick Pomeroy
17/32  Jason Binder & Scott Hale
17/32  Scott Sweeting & Collen Cole
17/32  CHABREE LEE & Daniel Kopas
17/32  Phillip Peros & John Lee
17/32  TONY ROSA & MIKE SIERRA
17/32  KEVIN WESTCOTT & ROBERTO LORIA
17/32  Jeff Molnar & Raphael Hampel
17/32  Essa Alhabib & CHAD MCCLURE
17/32  JASON SHOVLAIN & NICK FURCI
17/32  LUIS FITCH & Chris Serrao
17/32  Yoni Porat & DAVID SQUIRES
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
65/128th 33/64th 17/32nd 9/16th 5/8th 3/4th
 
 #1 Heard/Iverson 
\    
     Heard/Iverson 
\  
 
/  |   Group A
    40     Lee/Peros 
\
 #64 Lee/Peros 
\  |  |
    40     Lee/Peros 
/  |
 #65 Schonfeld/Grogan 
/    |
      40     Brown/Sailor 
\
 #32 CARTER/PIPKIN SENIOR 
\    |  |
     CARTER/PIPKIN SENIOR 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    29     Brown/Sailor 
/  |
 #33 Brown/Sailor 
\  |    |
     Brown/Sailor 
/  |
 
/    |
      37     FOSNER/WELTIN 
\
 #16 BELL/LEE 
\    |  |
     BELL/LEE 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    32     FOSNER/WELTIN 
\  |  |
 #49 HOWARD/Eatherly 
\  |  |  |  |
    55     FOSNER/WELTIN 
/  |  |  |
 #80 FOSNER/WELTIN 
/    |  |  |
      56     FOSNER/WELTIN 
/  |
 #17 Harlow/Zook 
\      |  
     Harlow/Zook 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    18     MCCLURE/Alhabib 
/  |
 #48 MCCLURE/Alhabib 
\  |    |
    18     MCCLURE/Alhabib 
/  |
 #81 Eckhart/Lutz 
/    |
        45     CSIGE/Juarez 
 #9 KELLY/Gilson 
\    | Winner of
     KELLY/Gilson 
\  | Group A
 
/  |    |
    65     Serrao/FITCH 
\  |
 #56 ROSS/Mckinnon 
\  |  |  |
    19     Serrao/FITCH 
/  |  |
 #73 Serrao/FITCH 
/    |  |
      38     Hampel/AHMAD 
\  |
 #24 Carter/YEP 
\    |  |  |
     Carter/YEP 
\  |  |  |
 
/  |  |  |  |
    64     Hampel/AHMAD 
/  |  |
 #41 Hampel/AHMAD 
\  |    |  |
     Hampel/AHMAD 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      46     CSIGE/Juarez 
/
 #25 HAYS/Ross 
\    |
     HAYS/Ross 
\  |
 
/  |    |
    65     LORIA/WESTCOTT 
\  |
 #40 LORIA/WESTCOTT 
\  |  |  |
     LORIA/WESTCOTT 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      64     CSIGE/Juarez 
/
 #8 CSIGE/Juarez 
\      
     CSIGE/Juarez 
\  |
 
/  |  |
    25     CSIGE/Juarez 
/
 #57 Sheppard/Aly 
\  |  
    56     Nasti/KIKA 
/
 #72 Nasti/KIKA 
/