bracket

Mega D Y P
52 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group C Group A
Group D Group B
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  ROB MARCHINKOWSKI & Tony SPREDEMAN
Joe RHODES & Tom PENA
Michael DeLapaz & Brandon Munoz
Warren Vanlandingham Junior & TRACY MCMILLIN
5/6  NICK AMES & Ryan Moore
5/6  BRYAN COX & SUNNY JIWANI
7/8  Brian Eaton & HANNAH SMITH
7/8  RANDY PRICE & Vera Urbanovich
9/12  Corey Jensen & Khoji Ybarra
9/12  Oscar RAMIREZ & RANDY COTHRAN
9/12  JEROMY ORTEGA & PAUL RENKEN
9/12  Jerry Schonfeld & JACKSON HALLIWELL
13/16  Greg Mendel & Aaron Carter
13/16  JOSE GARCIA & ROBERT HAYS
13/16  RANDY MAHURIN & Brad Lessem
13/16  Bruce Wynn & DANIEL ZEPEDA
17/24  JOANN ALDACO & James Castillo
17/24  TODD LOFFREDO & JOHN GORDY
17/24  RYAN ALVAREZ & Kenneth Dale
17/24  Patrick Jellison & GREG CHAVEZ
17/24  ANTHONY ORTEGA & Andrew Romo
17/24  Ben Kempner & Pete Juarez
17/24  CHRIS MCGRATH & Jason Wicks
17/24  Vu Cao & Michael Valenti
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
49/64th 33/48th   17/24th   9/12th 5/6th  3rd
 
 #1 CHAVEZ/Jellison 
\     Winner's
 CHAVEZ/Jellison 
\   Bracket
 
/  |   Group A
    13  2L28  CHAVEZ/Jellison 
\
 #32 Smith/Escobar 
\  |  |
  12     Smith/Escobar 
/  |
 #33 SANDOR/Keener 
/    |
      1  1L44  Moore/AMES 
\
 #16 Urbanovich/PRICE 
\    |  |
  6     Urbanovich/PRICE 
\  |  |
 #49 BELL/Brown 
/  |  |  |
    8  2L27  Moore/AMES 
/  |
 #17 Castillo/ALDACO 
\  |    |
  2     Moore/AMES 
/  |
 #48 Moore/AMES 
/    |
      1  2L61  JIWANI/COX 
\
 #9 ANGUIANO/BARNETT 
\    |  |
   ANGUIANO/BARNETT 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    6  2L26  HAYS/GARCIA 
\  |  |
 #24 Juarez/Kempner 
\  |  |  |  |
  9     HAYS/GARCIA 
/  |  |  |
 #41 HAYS/GARCIA 
/    |  |  |
      7  1L43  JIWANI/COX 
/  |
 #25 Beaudion/MOLLICE 
\    |   |  
  14     GALINDEZ/MCCLURE 
\  |  |
 #40 GALINDEZ/MCCLURE 
/  |  |  |
    14  2L25  JIWANI/COX 
/  |
 #8 JIWANI/COX 
\  |    |
   JIWANI/COX 
/  |
 
/    |
      2  1L81  PENA/RHODES 
 #5 FREEMAN/Partida 
\    | Winner of
   FREEMAN/Partida 
\  | Group A
 
/  |    |
    6  2L24  SMITH/Eaton 
\  |
 #28 SCHOGGINS/Ybarra 
\  |  |  |
  5     SMITH/Eaton 
/  |  |
 #37 SMITH/Eaton 
/    |  |
      1  1L42  PENA/RHODES 
\  |
 #12 PENA/RHODES 
\    |  |  |
   PENA/RHODES 
\  |  |  |
 
/  |  |  |  |
    1  2L23  PENA/RHODES 
/  |  |
 #21 CHANCE/Jellison 
\  |    |  |
  5     Dale/ALVAREZ 
/  |  |
 #44 Dale/ALVAREZ 
/    |  |
      1  2L62  PENA/RHODES 
/
 #13 COTHRAN/RAMIREZ 
\    |
  11     COTHRAN/RAMIREZ 
\  |
 #52 ENGLISH/JOHNSON 
/  |    |
    16  2L22  COTHRAN/RAMIREZ 
\  |
 #20 GARDNER/Sailor 
\  |  |  |
  28     GARDNER/Sailor 
/  |  |
 #45 Askey/CAMP 
/    |  |
      12  1L41  COTHRAN/RAMIREZ 
/
 #29 WINNELL/BRADY 
\    |   
  27     ZEPEDA/Wynn 
\  |
 #36 ZEPEDA/Wynn 
/  |  |
    11  2L21  Lessem/MAHURIN 
/
 #4 Lessem/MAHURIN 
\  |  
   Lessem/MAHURIN 
/
 
/