bracket

Open Mixed Doubles
15 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Top Standings
1st  Ryan Moore & Iveta Rakovicsova
HANNAH SMITH & ROBERT MARES
Kristin Grogan & Joe RHODES
Jackie HAN & TRACY MCMILLIN
5/6  Tony SPREDEMAN & Dana Thompson
5/6  Corey Jensen & BETTY BARNETT
7/8  MARIANNE KOHLER & Vu Cao
7/8  JOAN KEMPNER & Brandon Munoz
9/12  Kenneth Dale & Kristy Martin
9/12  Denis ORY & THERESA ORY
9/12  Warren Vanlandingham Junior & Melanie Ybarra
9/12  EDDIE PEREZ & Vera Urbanovich
13/16  JOANN ALDACO & Sebastian Jellison
13/16  Jerry Schonfeld & Barbara Robins
13/16  AMIE TINSLEY & STEVE CORIOSO
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
13/16th  9/12th   5/6th   3rd  
 
 #1 MCMILLIN/HAN 
\    Winner's
   MCMILLIN/HAN 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    11  A1  MCMILLIN/HAN 
\  Rakovicsova/Moore 
\
 #8 Munoz/KEMPNER 
\  |  | Champion  \
  11     Munoz/KEMPNER 
/  |   |
 #9 ORY/ORY 
/    |   |
      2  B1  MARES/SMITH 
\   |
 #12 Martin/Dale 
\    |  |   |
  6     Thompson/SPREDEMAN 
\  |  |   |
 #5 Thompson/SPREDEMAN 
/  |  |  |   |
    1  A2  MARES/SMITH 
/  |   |
 #13 Robins/Schonfeld 
\  |    |   |
  17     MARES/SMITH 
/  |   |
 #4 MARES/SMITH 
/    |   |
      1  C  Rakovicsova/Moore 
\ |
 #3 Rakovicsova/Moore 
\    | Winner of  ||
  7     Rakovicsova/Moore 
\  | Winners  ||
 #14 Jellison/ALDACO 
/  |    |  ||
    3  A3  Rakovicsova/Moore 
\  |  ||
 #6 Ybarra/Vanlandingham Junior 
\  |  |  |  ||
  3     BARNETT/Jensen 
/  |  |  ||
 #11 BARNETT/Jensen 
/    |  |  |/
      2  B2  Rakovicsova/Moore 
/  |
 #10 CORIOSO/TINSLEY 
\    |    1    |  
  2     Cao/KOHLER 
\  |  |
 #7 Cao/KOHLER 
/  |  |  |
    14  A4  RHODES/Grogan 
/  |
 #15 Urbanovich/PEREZ 
\  |    |
  6     RHODES/Grogan 
/ Winner of Losers  |
 #2 RHODES/Grogan 
/    MARES/SMITH 
/

   4th  5/6th  7/8th  9/12th  13/16th 
/  
Loser's
Bracket /  ORY/ORY 
 
/  Cao/KOHLER 
\  
/  MARES/SMITH 
  3  
Winner of \  Cao/KOHLER 
|   Losers Loser of A4
|   /  BARNETT/Jensen 
  17   /  Martin/Dale 
|  
|   /  MCMILLIN/HAN 
/  Martin/Dale 
  6   
|    | 
|    |  \  BARNETT/Jensen 
\  Robins/Schonfeld 
|     2     6  
|   \  MCMILLIN/HAN 
\  BARNETT/Jensen 
|   Loser of B1   Loser of A3 
|     /  Jellison/ALDACO 
|    
| /  RHODES/Grogan 
  2   /  Ybarra/Vanlandingham Junior 
  12   
|| 
||  /  Thompson/SPREDEMAN 
\  Ybarra/Vanlandingham Junior 
||    18  
||  \  Thompson/SPREDEMAN 
 
||    Loser of A2
\|  /  Thompson/SPREDEMAN 
  18    /  CORIOSO/TINSLEY 
 
/  Urbanovich/PEREZ 
  17   
\  RHODES/Grogan 
  2   \  Munoz/KEMPNER 
\  Urbanovich/PEREZ 
  2     8  
\  MARES/SMITH 
\  RHODES/Grogan 
\  Munoz/KEMPNER 
 
Loser of C Loser of B2 Loser of A1