bracket

Rookie Doubles
18 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Cody Bailey & Christopher Gray
Campbell MACDONALD & Danijel Tomic
JERRY SCHROEPPEL & Scott Kutina
Ron Moore & DAN BELCHER
5/6  CARL THOMPSON & Ashlee Daugherty
5/6  Tom Kelly & BRETT BREWER
7/8  Rick Burdick & JOSH JAEGER
7/8  Nicholas Hendrickx & Dan Dubbeld
9/12  DAVID KAFARA & HUGO LOPEZ
9/12  John Ekonomou & Todd Gleason
9/12  Ryan Rahinel & ROGER HOLT
9/12  Max Lovejoy & Zach Mulholland
13/16  Heather Weixel & Dave Vacha
13/16  James Doxon & Ben Rothenberg
13/16  Fabian Estrada & Dave Cegielski
13/16  Kayla Walsh & Kelsey Lawson
17/24  Anthony GARERI & Patrick Emerson
17/24  IVY STIPETIC & JAMES WHITLOW
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Gleason/Ekonomou 
\    Winner's
   Gleason/Ekonomou 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    7  A1  LOPEZ/KAFARA 
\  Gray/Bailey 
\
 #17 LOPEZ/KAFARA 
\  |  | Champion  \
  13     LOPEZ/KAFARA 
/  |   |
 #16 WHITLOW/STIPETIC 
/    |   |
      15  B1  Tomic/MACDONALD 
\   |
 #9 Tomic/MACDONALD 
\    |  |   |
   Tomic/MACDONALD 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    7  A2  Tomic/MACDONALD 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   Cegielski/Estrada 
/  |   |
 #8 Cegielski/Estrada 
/    |   |
      8  C1  Tomic/MACDONALD 
\   |
 #5 Vacha/Weixel 
\    |  |   |
   Vacha/Weixel 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    13  A3  Daugherty/THOMPSON 
\  |  |   |
 
\  |  |  |  |   |
   Daugherty/THOMPSON 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 Daugherty/THOMPSON 
/    |  |  |   |
      11  B2  Daugherty/THOMPSON 
/  |   |
 #13 BELCHER/Moore 
\      |   |  
   BELCHER/Moore 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    11  A4  Mulholland/Lovejoy 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   Mulholland/Lovejoy 
/  |   |
 #4 Mulholland/Lovejoy 
/    |   |
      9  D  Gray/Bailey 
\ |
 #3 HOLT/Rahinel 
\    | Winner of  ||
   HOLT/Rahinel 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    4  A5  HOLT/Rahinel 
\  |  ||
 
\  |  |  |  ||
   Rothenberg/Doxon 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Rothenberg/Doxon 
/    |  |  ||
      17  B3  Kutina/SCHROEPPEL 
\  |  ||
 #11 Kutina/SCHROEPPEL 
\    |  |  |  ||
   Kutina/SCHROEPPEL 
\  |  |  |  ||
 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    8  A6  Kutina/SCHROEPPEL 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   BREWER/Kelly 
/  |  |  |
 #6 BREWER/Kelly 
/    |  |  |
      16  C2  Gray/Bailey 
/  |
 #7 Lawson/Walsh 
\    |  |
   Lawson/Walsh 
\  |   10    |
 
/  |    |  |
    9  A7  Gray/Bailey 
\  |  |
 
\  |  |  |  |
   Gray/Bailey 
/  |  |  |
 #10 Gray/Bailey 
/    |  |  |
      7  B4  Gray/Bailey 
/  |
 #15 Emerson/GARERI 
\      |  
  15     Dubbeld/Hendrickx 
\  |  |
 #18 Dubbeld/Hendrickx 
/  |  |  Tomic/MACDONALD 
/
    13  A8  JAEGER/Burdick 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   JAEGER/Burdick 
/
 #2 JAEGER/Burdick 
/