bracket

SENIOR DOUBLES
44 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group A
Group B

Top Standings
1st  RICK MACIAS & BRUCE NARDOCI
TODD LOFFREDO & DERON BONE
3/4  RICH FOSNER & RICK MARTIN
3/4  MARK KRAUS & STEVE MURRAY
5/8  BRUCE WELTIN & PHIL SCHLAEFER
5/8  JEFF LEE & Steven WEITZ
5/8  MARK CROWELL & KENNY RIVERA
5/8  JEFF IGE & BRUCE VAN BUSKIRK
9/16  JOLLY LEWIS & Donald Wilson
9/16  ADRIAN ZAMORA & Arthur MITCHELL
9/16  DAVID COUNCIL & Bill HAYDON
9/16  Josef Cornelius & Wolfgang Lawall
9/16  Greg Mendel & GERRY MEISTER
9/16  John ZOLLER & RUSS KING
9/16  JOHN DAVIS & John Crawford
9/16  SUNNY JIWANI & Phillip Peros
17/32  Chris Robert RALSTON & STEPHEN BELL
17/32  FRANK MARTINEZ & DAVE ROSS
17/32  Mitchell Zook & Dan Tyvoll
17/32  JEFF PIPKIN SENIOR & BILL TODD
17/32  Robert Ploeger & FRED GOWER
17/32  DON CISAR & Jojo Abbott
17/32  STEVEN STONER & Vincent Lucano
17/32  Heinz Kiessling & Detlef Freitag
17/32  Martin Schirmer & MATTHIAS TÖLLER
17/32  MATTHEW JENKINS & TERRY FIGHTMASTER
17/32  Keith Kinard & RICK INO
17/32  DANNY VERRET & Kevin MIGUES
17/32  STEVE KELLY & DARREN CARTER
17/32  HANS FRIEDRICH KIRCHER & Manfred Redel
17/32  RAYMOND CORDOVA & ROB TROUT
17/32  MICHAEL MILLER & MARTY BRAUN
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
33/64th 17/32nd   9/16th   5/8th 3/4th 
 
 #1 MURRAY/KRAUS 
\    
   MURRAY/KRAUS 
\  
 
/  |   Group A
    31  2L28  MURRAY/KRAUS 
\
 #32 BRAUN/MILLER 
\  |  |
  35     BRAUN/MILLER 
/  |
 #33 MUSICK/FUCHS 
/    |
      45  1L44  MURRAY/KRAUS 
\
 #16 Wilson/LEWIS 
\    |  |
   Wilson/LEWIS 
\  |  |  NARDOCI/MACIAS 
\
 
/  |  |  | Champion  \
    21  2L27  Wilson/LEWIS 
/  |   |
 #17 Lucano/STONER 
\  |    |   |
   Lucano/STONER 
/  |   |
 
/    |   |
      7  2L61  MURRAY/KRAUS 
\   |
 #9 HAYDON/COUNCIL 
\    |  |   |
   HAYDON/COUNCIL 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    47  2L26  HAYDON/COUNCIL 
\  |  |   |
 #24 ROSS/MARTINEZ 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  14     ROSS/MARTINEZ 
/  |  |  |   |
 #41 Dickson/Taylor 
/    |  |  |   |
      47  1L43  SCHLAEFER/WELTIN 
/  |   |
 #25 TROUT/CORDOVA 
\      |   |  
  22     TROUT/CORDOVA 
\  |  |   |
 #40 FAUVER/SAUNDERS 
/  |  |  |   |
    30  2L25  SCHLAEFER/WELTIN 
/  |   |
 #8 SCHLAEFER/WELTIN 
\  |    |   |
   SCHLAEFER/WELTIN 
/  |   |
 
/    |   |
      37  1L81  BONE/LOFFREDO 
\ |
 #5 KING/ZOLLER 
\    | Winner of  ||
   KING/ZOLLER 
\  | Group A  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    30  2L24  KING/ZOLLER 
\  |  ||
 #28 WILLIAMS/Meintel 
\  |  |  |  ||
  23     Abbott/CISAR 
/  |  |  ||
 #37 Abbott/CISAR 
/    |  |  ||
      61  1L42  VAN BUSKIRK/IGE 
\  |  ||
 #12 TÖLLER/Schirmer 
\    |  |  |  ||
   TÖLLER/Schirmer 
\  |  |   2    |/
 
/  |  |  |  |  |
    60  2L23  VAN BUSKIRK/IGE 
/  |  |  |
 #21 VAN BUSKIRK/IGE 
\  |    |  |  |
  32     VAN BUSKIRK/IGE 
/  |  |  |
 #44 Davis/Anderson 
/    |  |  |
      46  2L62  BONE/LOFFREDO 
/  |
 #13 Peros/JIWANI 
\    |  |
   Peros/JIWANI 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    38  2L22  Peros/JIWANI 
\  |  |
 #20 FIGHTMASTER/JENKINS 
\  |  |  |  NARDOCI/MACIAS 
/  
   FIGHTMASTER/JENKINS 
/  |  |
 
/    |  | Group B
      29  1L41  BONE/LOFFREDO 
/
 #29 CARTER/KELLY 
\      
  24     CARTER/KELLY 
\  |
 #36 SIERRA/RUIZ 
/  |  |
    25  2L21  BONE/LOFFREDO 
/
 #4 BONE/LOFFREDO 
\  |  
   BONE/LOFFREDO 
/
 
/