bracket

OPEN D Y P
35 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group A
Group B

Top Standings
1st  KRIS CLARK & LOUIS BARCELONA JR
WENDELL Fewget & ROBERT LOWE
3/4  Cory TAYLOR & Kevin MIGUES
3/4  Nicole Hendon & Adil Hizoune
5/8  Troy GUILBEAUX & PAM DEVITO
5/8  Lindsay Albert & MICHAEL LE
5/8  Tony SPREDEMAN & BRYON GORDON
5/8  Frank Garcia Junior & Steven GRANT
9/16  CODY BYRE & WILLIAM MEYERS
9/16  KEVIN GIGER & Wils MOREAU
9/16  JOLLY LEWIS & STEPHEN BENIT
9/16  Denis ORY & Bobby MARTIN
9/16  Laxcy Vincent & Casey FLORES
9/16  CHRIS NICKENS & KEITH BATES
9/16  Scott Sailor & Donald Wilson
9/16  FERREL ZELLER & Midori Kimura
17/32  CHRIS SNUGGS & Tim SPINOSA
17/32  SHAHYAR NIAKAN & Darleen MOREAU
17/32  TIM YELVERTON & Jerry Schonfeld
17/32  TAMMY SELLNO & Michael Bankston
17/32  FRED SHERMAN & PEDRO FLORES
17/32  DAN BELCHER & Kirk Chauffe
17/32  Tammy VINCENT & CADE VINCENT
17/32  Steve Schaaf & RICK DELL
17/32  RANDY HENDON & Brian CHISHOLM
17/32  Robert Caballero & Chad BUCKLEY
17/32  Brenda PREJEAN & Ken Towry
17/32  Kyle STEPHENS & MICHELLE WELCH
17/32  Melissa PAGAN & SHERRI TARDIFF
17/32  SIDNEY BOURQUE & Tony STAUDER
17/32  Russell Barrios JR & Brian Metrjean
17/32  Mark DUHE & Alexis Bankston
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
33/64th 17/32nd   9/16th   5/8th 3/4th 
 
 #1 Chauffe/BELCHER 
\    
   Chauffe/BELCHER 
\  
 
/  |   Group A
    6  2L28  BATES/NICKENS 
\
 #32 Lee/Grogan 
\  |  |
  15     BATES/NICKENS 
/  |
 #33 BATES/NICKENS 
/    |
      22  1L44  Hizoune/Hendon 
\
 #16 Bankston/DUHE 
\    |  |
   Bankston/DUHE 
\  |  |  BARCELONA JR/CLARK 
\
 
/  |  |  | Champion  \
    14  2L27  Hizoune/Hendon 
/  |   |
 #17 Hizoune/Hendon 
\  |    |   |
   Hizoune/Hendon 
/  |   |
 
/    |   |
      7  2L61  Hizoune/Hendon 
\   |
 #9 BUCKLEY/Caballero 
\    |  |   |
   BUCKLEY/Caballero 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    17  2L26  Kimura/ZELLER 
\  |  |   |
 #24 Kimura/ZELLER 
\  |  |  |  |   |
   Kimura/ZELLER 
/  |  |  |   |
 
/    |  |  |   |
      16  1L43  LE/Albert 
/  |   |
 #25 LE/Albert 
\      |   |  
   LE/Albert 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    12  2L25  LE/Albert 
/  |   |
 #8 Metrjean/Barrios JR 
\  |    |   |
   Metrjean/Barrios JR 
/  |   |
 
/    |   |
      8  1L81  LOWE/Fewget 
\ |
 #5 GRANT/Garcia Junior 
\    | Winner of  ||
   GRANT/Garcia Junior 
\  | Group A  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    18  2L24  GRANT/Garcia Junior 
\  |  ||
 #28 STAUDER/BOURQUE 
\  |  |  |  ||
   STAUDER/BOURQUE 
/  |  |  ||
 
/    |  |  ||
      20  1L42  GRANT/Garcia Junior 
\  |  ||
 #12 Bankston/SELLNO 
\    |  |  |  ||
   Bankston/SELLNO 
\  |  |   2    |/
 
/  |  |  |  |  |
    21  2L23  BENIT/LEWIS 
/  |  |  |
 #21 BENIT/LEWIS 
\  |    |  |  |
   BENIT/LEWIS 
/  |  |  |
 
/    |  |  |
      8  2L62  LOWE/Fewget 
/  |
 #13 VINCENT/VINCENT 
\    |  |
   VINCENT/VINCENT 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    6  2L22  LOWE/Fewget 
\  |  |
 #20 LOWE/Fewget 
\  |  |  |  BARCELONA JR/CLARK 
/  
   LOWE/Fewget 
/  |  |
 
/    |  | Group B
      5  1L41  LOWE/Fewget 
/
 #29 FLORES/Vincent 
\      
   FLORES/Vincent 
\  |
 
/  |  |
    11  2L21  FLORES/Vincent 
/
 #4 Towry/PREJEAN 
\  |  
   Towry/PREJEAN 
/
 
/