bracket

Expert Mixed
21 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Sandy Lueras & Kenneth Dale
Maryam Aly & JERRY TODD
Kelly E ADAMS & DAVE ROSS
Lexy Gabriel & C J CANNON
5/6  April Harrison & Collen Cole
5/6  Mark Madej & Kristin Nuss
7/8  Carma Burfield & Teddy Krueger
7/8  DUAINE MENEZES & JENNIFER CHI
9/12  BART BUTCHER & Sarah Maliepaard
9/12  BETH MADEJ & Steven Rollings
9/12  SHERI CHAPMAN & MIKE PRIETO
9/12  Sara Petersen & DAVE FREEBURG
13/16  Patrick EUL & HEATHER GENTER
13/16  CHABREE LEE & RYAN HARVEY
13/16  DITTO HOBBS & Dana Thompson
13/16  Phillip Peros & Jennifer Ngai
17/24  DAVID GRANO & Skylee Romero
17/24  Erin Trump & Dennison Snipe
17/24  DANA Brewer & Tommy Brewer
17/24  LAURA CONSTANTE & Jeff Molnar
17/24  Edison BILLIOT & Brenda PREJEAN
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
  4th 5/6th  7/8th  9/12th  13/16th  17/24th  25/32nd 
   
Loser's /  
Bracket
/  PREJEAN/BILLIOT 
 
/  Ngai/Peros 
\  
  28  
\  Ngai/Peros 
 
  Loser of A5
  /  CANNON/Gabriel 
  4   /  
 
  /  CANNON/Gabriel 
/  
 
   | 
   |  \  CANNON/Gabriel 
\  
/  TODD/Aly 
  11  
Winner Of \  Rollings/MADEJ 
\  
 
|   Losers Loser of B2   Loser of A6 
|     /  
|    
|   /  CANNON/Gabriel 
  10   /  Snipe/Trump 
 
|  
|   /  CHI/MENEZES 
\  
|     7  
|   \  CHI/MENEZES 
 
|     Loser of A7
|   /  CANNON/Gabriel 
/  CHI/MENEZES 
  26    /  
|    
|   /  Brewer/Brewer 
 
|   \  CHI/MENEZES 
|     4   \  Thompson/HOBBS 
\  
|     13     26  
|   \  Cole/Harrison 
\  FREEBURG/Petersen 
\  Thompson/HOBBS 
 
|   Loser of C2 Loser of B1   Loser of A8
|     /  
|    
|   /  Romero/GRANO 
 
|  
|   /  TODD/Aly 
\  
|     9  
|   \  TODD/Aly 
 
|     Loser of A1
|/   TODD/Aly 
  3   /  TODD/Aly 
  25    /  
||   
||  /  TODD/Aly 
/  
 
||   | 
||   |  \  GENTER/EUL 
\  
||    12  
||  \  PRIETO/CHAPMAN 
\  
 
||  Loser of B4   Loser of A2 
\|      /  
 
/  TODD/Aly 
  21   /  
 
/  Krueger/Burfield 
\  
\  
 
  Loser of A3
\  TODD/Aly 
/  Krueger/Burfield 
  6    /  
 
  3   /  HARVEY/LEE 
 
\  Krueger/Burfield 
  10   \  HARVEY/LEE 
\  
  16     10  
\  ROSS/ADAMS 
\  Nuss/Madej 
\  Maliepaard/BUTCHER 
\  Molnar/CONSTANTE 
 
Loser of D Loser of C1 Loser of B3 Loser of A4