bracket

Rookie Singles
33 player(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group C Group A
Group D Group B
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  STEPHEN DARBY
Craig Simpson
JAMES EASTERLING
RANDALL STELLY
5/6  Matteo Gadioli
5/6  Ryan Roussel
7/8  Tyler Flynn
7/8  Scott Sailor
9/12  CHASE ROBICHAUX
9/12  Wikoff MCMILLAN
9/12  Cole Lowe
9/12  Jake Barnett
13/16  ALLAN WIDOK
13/16  Don Pake
13/16  Tommy Brewer
13/16  Melissa PAGAN
17/24  KEITH THIBODEAUX
17/24  Tony TOCO
17/24  RYAN MICHAUD
17/24  Lee McDonald
17/24  Victoria TAURASSI
17/24  ROBERT LOWE
17/24  Eric Moore
17/24  Mark Anderson
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
9/12th 5/6th 3rd
Winner's
 RANDALL STELLY 
\   Bracket  
  16     RANDALL STELLY 
\  
 Tyler Flynn 
/  |  STEPHEN DARBY 
\
        |  Champion  \
 G roup A   1  1L81  |   |
     STEPHEN DARBY 
  |
 Wikoff MCMILLAN 
\  |  |   |
  15     STEPHEN DARBY 
/  |   |  
 STEPHEN DARBY 
/    |   |
       |   |
     |   |
      1  1L101  STEPHEN DARBY 
\ |
 Scott Sailor 
\    | Winner of   ||
  23     JAMES EASTERLING 
\  |  Winners  ||
 JAMES EASTERLING 
/  |  |  ||
     |  |  ||
G roup B   1  2L81  JAMES EASTERLING 
/  |/
     |  |
 Ryan Roussel 
\  |   1     |
  17    Ryan Roussel 
/  |
 Matteo Gadioli 
/    |
       |
     Craig Simpson 
/
    Winner of Losers 

4th 5/6th 7/8th 9/12th
Loser's
Bracket  
/  CHASE ROBICHAUX 
 
    /  Scott Sailor 
 
/  Craig Simpson 
  10  
Winner of Group C  |  \  Scott Sailor 
|   Losers  Loser of 1L61
|     /  Matteo Gadioli 
  12  
|     /  Jake Barnett 
|    /  RANDALL STELLY 
\  Matteo Gadioli 
 
|     9     12  
|   \  RANDALL STELLY 
\  Matteo Gadioli 
|   Loser of 1L81 Loser of 1L62
|        
| /  Craig Simpson 
  14    /  Cole Lowe 
  ||    /  Tyler Flynn 
 
||      13  
||    Group D  |  \  Tyler Flynn 
\|    Loser of 2L61
/  Craig Simpson 
  15         
/  Craig Simpson 
\  Craig Simpson 
\  Craig Simpson 
 
  1    |    14     17  
\  JAMES EASTERLING 
\  Ryan Roussel 
\  Wikoff MCMILLAN 
Loser of 1L101 Loser of 2L81 Loser of 2L62