bracket

Open Singles
166 player(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group 1L Group 1W
Group 2L Group 2W
Group 3L Group 3W
Group 4L Group 4W
Group 5L Group 5W
Group 6L Group 6W
Group 7L Group 7W
Group 8L Group 8W
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  Tony SPREDEMAN
Ryan Moore
Brandon Moreland
Robert Atha
5/6  Blake ROBERTSON
5/6  TODD LOFFREDO
7/8  TOMMY YORE
7/8  Jay Alaei
9/12  MARIO ARIGANELLO
9/12  ROBERT MARES
9/12  Felix Droese
9/12  Greg Mendel
13/16  KANE GABRIEL
13/16  Mario Iannuzzi
13/16  Shannon COLEY
13/16  TRACY MCMILLIN
17/24  Olavo Tavares
17/24  DYLAN MARSHALL
17/24  PAUL SMITH
17/24  JOHN SMITH
17/24  SCOTT OHARE
17/24  PAUL RENKEN
17/24  Terry RUE
17/24  SCOTT LILEY
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
9/12th 5/6th 3rd 2nd-1st
 TOMMY YORE 
\    
  1   1L101  Ryan Moore 
1pm Sunday
\  
 Ryan Moore 
/  |  Tony SPREDEMAN 
\
   Group 1W/Group 2W    |  Champion  \
    3   1L122  |   |
     Ryan Moore 
  |
 Robert Atha 
\  |  |   |
  3   1L102  Blake ROBERTSON 
1pm Sunday
/  |   |  
 Blake ROBERTSON 
/    |   |
Group 3W/Group 4W      |   |
     |   |
      1   1L141  Ryan Moore 
\ |
 TODD LOFFREDO 
\    | Winner of   ||
  2   1L103  TODD LOFFREDO 
1pm Sunday
\  |  Winners  ||
 MARIO ARIGANELLO 
/  |  |  ||
Group 5W/Group 6W    |  |  ||
  2   1L121  Brandon Moreland 
/  |/
     |   6    |
 Felix Droese 
\  |  Winner's  |
  4   1L104  Brandon Moreland 
1pm Sunday
/ Bracket  |
 Brandon Moreland 
/    |
Group 7W/Group 8W      |
     Tony SPREDEMAN 
/
    Winner of Losers 

3rd-2nd 4th 5/6th 7/8th 9/12th 13/16th
         
Loser's  
Bracket /  Greg Mendel 
/  Greg Mendel 
2/3
  4   
    /  TOMMY YORE 
\  Mario Iannuzzi 
/  Tony SPREDEMAN 
  6   Group 1L/Group 2L
Winner of \  TOMMY YORE 
12PM
|   Losers  Loser of 1L101
|     /  Robert Atha 
  3   /  ROBERT MARES 
|     /  ROBERT MARES 
2/3
  3  
|    /  Robert Atha 
\  Robert Atha 
\  Shannon COLEY 
|     40     4   Group 3L/Group 4L
|   \  TODD LOFFREDO 
\  Robert Atha 
12PM
|   Loser of 1L121 Loser of 1L102
|       /  KANE GABRIEL 
| /  Tony SPREDEMAN 
  1    /  Jay Alaei 
2/3
  4  
  ||    /  Jay Alaei 
\  Jay Alaei 
||      4   Group 5L/Group 6L
||    \  MARIO ARIGANELLO 
\|    Loser of 1L103
/  Tony SPREDEMAN 
  2    /  TRACY MCMILLIN 
12pm
/  Tony SPREDEMAN 
2/3
  4  
\  Tony SPREDEMAN 
\  Tony SPREDEMAN 
\  Tony SPREDEMAN 
  2    |    1     4   Group 7L/Group 8L
\  Brandon Moreland 
\  Blake ROBERTSON 
\  Felix Droese 
12;30PM
Loser of 1L141 Loser of 1L122 Loser of 1L104