bracket

OPEN MIXED
20 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  TODD LOFFREDO & Kristin Grogan
Tony SPREDEMAN & Sullivan RUE
HANNAH SMITH & MARK BRUBAKER JR
Derek Brown & Jackie HAN
5/6  Dewey CULPEPPER & JENNIFER Maury
5/6  Bill HAYDON & DELIZA BAUMBACH
7/8  Terry RUE & Keisha RUE
7/8  Shannon COLEY & Victoria TAURASSI
9/12  LOUIS BARCELONA JR & PATRICIA MORALES
9/12  Chad BUCKLEY & Abby LAYTON
9/12  Troy GUILBEAUX & Daphne Wells
9/12  Laxcy Vincent & Tammy VINCENT
13/16  Steven RUIZ & Melissa PAGAN
13/16  TAMMY SELLNO & Frank Garcia Junior
13/16  MIKE SPLAINE & Maryam Aly
13/16  Joelle AUCOIN & Mike EVANS
17/24  CHASE ROBICHAUX & Diane WEBRE
17/24  TAMMY MATHERNE & JACK SIMPSON
17/24  Wils MOREAU & Darleen MOREAU
17/24  Liz TROTTER & Jason LABAT
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
  4th 5/6th  7/8th  9/12th  13/16th  17/24th  25/32nd 
   
Loser's /  
Bracket
/  SIMPSON/MATHERNE 
 
/  PAGAN/RUIZ 
\  
  4  
\  PAGAN/RUIZ 
 
  Loser of A5
  /  Wells/GUILBEAUX 
  9   /  
 
  /  BAUMBACH/HAYDON 
/  
 
   | 
   |  \  Wells/GUILBEAUX 
\  
/  RUE/SPREDEMAN 
  7  
Winner Of \  BAUMBACH/HAYDON 
\  
 
|   Losers Loser of B2   Loser of A6 
|     /  
|    
|   /  BAUMBACH/HAYDON 
  5   /  
 
|  
|   /  MORALES/BARCELONA JR 
\  
|  
|   \  
 
|     Loser of A7
|   /  BRUBAKER JR/SMITH 
/  MORALES/BARCELONA JR 
  5    /  
|    
|   /  WEBRE/ROBICHAUX 
 
|   \  TAURASSI/COLEY 
|     6   \  EVANS/AUCOIN 
\  
|     5     5  
|   \  BRUBAKER JR/SMITH 
\  TAURASSI/COLEY 
\  EVANS/AUCOIN 
 
|   Loser of C2 Loser of B1   Loser of A8
|     /  
|    
|   /  VINCENT/Vincent 
 
|  
|   /  VINCENT/Vincent 
\  
|     7  
|   \  MOREAU/MOREAU 
 
|     Loser of A1
|/   BRUBAKER JR/SMITH 
  2   /  VINCENT/Vincent 
  10    /  
||   
||  /  RUE/RUE 
/  
 
||   | 
||   |  \  Aly/SPLAINE 
\  
||    2  
||  \  RUE/RUE 
\  
 
||  Loser of B4   Loser of A2 
\|      /  
 
/  Maury/CULPEPPER 
  2   /  
 
/  LAYTON/BUCKLEY 
\  
\  
 
  Loser of A3
\  HAN/Brown 
/  LAYTON/BUCKLEY 
  3    /  
 
  1   /  Garcia Junior/SELLNO 
 
\  Maury/CULPEPPER 
  2   \  Garcia Junior/SELLNO 
\  
  3     6  
\  RUE/SPREDEMAN 
\  HAN/Brown 
\  Maury/CULPEPPER 
\  LABAT/TROTTER 
 
Loser of D Loser of C1 Loser of B3 Loser of A4