bracket

Expert Mixed
21 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Sandy Lueras & Kenneth Dale
Maryam Aly & JERRY TODD
Kelly E ADAMS & DAVE ROSS
Lexy Gabriel & C J CANNON
5/6  April Harrison & Collen Cole
5/6  Mark Madej & Kristin Nuss
7/8  Carma Burfield & Teddy Krueger
7/8  DUAINE MENEZES & JENNIFER CHI
9/12  BART BUTCHER & Sarah Maliepaard
9/12  BETH MADEJ & Steven Rollings
9/12  SHERI CHAPMAN & MIKE PRIETO
9/12  Sara Petersen & DAVE FREEBURG
13/16  Patrick EUL & HEATHER GENTER
13/16  CHABREE LEE & RYAN HARVEY
13/16  DITTO HOBBS & Dana Thompson
13/16  Phillip Peros & Jennifer Ngai
17/24  DAVID GRANO & Skylee Romero
17/24  Erin Trump & Dennison Snipe
17/24  DANA Brewer & Tommy Brewer
17/24  LAURA CONSTANTE & Jeff Molnar
17/24  Edison BILLIOT & Brenda PREJEAN
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 TODD/Aly 
\    Winner's
   TODD/Aly 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    10  A1  FREEBURG/Petersen 
\  Dale/Lueras 
\
 #17 FREEBURG/Petersen 
\  |  | Champion  \
  10     FREEBURG/Petersen 
/  |   |
 #16 PREJEAN/BILLIOT 
/    |   |
      14  B1  Nuss/Madej 
\   |
 #9 GENTER/EUL 
\    |  |   |
   GENTER/EUL 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    30  A2  Nuss/Madej 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   Nuss/Madej 
/  |   |
 #8 Nuss/Madej 
/    |   |
      20  C1  Dale/Lueras 
\   |
 #5 Krueger/Burfield 
\    |  |   |
   Krueger/Burfield 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    12  A3  Dale/Lueras 
\  |  |   |
 #21 Snipe/Trump 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  39     Dale/Lueras 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 Dale/Lueras 
/    |  |  |   |
      8  B2  Dale/Lueras 
/  |   |
 #13 Rollings/MADEJ 
\      |   |  
  24     Rollings/MADEJ 
\  |  |   |
 #20 Brewer/Brewer 
/  |  |  |   |
    28  A4  Rollings/MADEJ 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   Molnar/CONSTANTE 
/  |   |
 #4 Molnar/CONSTANTE 
/    |   |
      11  D  Dale/Lueras 
\ |
 #3 Ngai/Peros 
\    | Winner of  ||
   Ngai/Peros 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    13  A5  ROSS/ADAMS 
\  |  ||
 #19 Romero/GRANO 
\  |  |  |  ||
  31     ROSS/ADAMS 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 ROSS/ADAMS 
/    |  |  ||
      25  B3  ROSS/ADAMS 
\  |  ||
 #11 Maliepaard/BUTCHER 
\    |  |  |  ||
   Maliepaard/BUTCHER 
\  |  |  |  ||
 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    18  A6  Maliepaard/BUTCHER 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   CANNON/Gabriel 
/  |  |  |
 #6 CANNON/Gabriel 
/    |  |  |
      12  C2  ROSS/ADAMS 
/  |
 #7 PRIETO/CHAPMAN 
\    |  |
   PRIETO/CHAPMAN 
\  |   3    |
 
/  |    |  |
    11  A7  PRIETO/CHAPMAN 
\  |  |
 
\  |  |  |  |
   CHI/MENEZES 
/  |  |  |
 #10 CHI/MENEZES 
/    |  |  |
      9  B4  Cole/Harrison 
/  |
 #15 HARVEY/LEE 
\      |  
  25     Cole/Harrison 
\  |  |
 #18 Cole/Harrison 
/  |  |  TODD/Aly 
/
    27  A8  Cole/Harrison 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   Thompson/HOBBS 
/
 #2 Thompson/HOBBS 
/