bracket

AMATEUR DOUBLES
41 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group C Group A
Group D Group B
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  Dawa Sherpa & TJ TOOZ
Rocco Barletta & DANIEL DECHERT
BILLY SARGENT & Jonathan Moore
Carly Nusbaum & Dave Bodoh
5/6  MICHELLE MCCALL & JASON MCCALL
5/6  STEVEN PRISO & BEN TALATI
7/8  Fe Fe Rettazzini & JAMES RAYMOND
7/8  JOHN SAJDAK & GREG ANTHONY
9/12  Joseph Fisher & JOE FISHER
9/12  Shelly Shaffer & David Jorgensen
9/12  OLIVIER LEVESQUE & DAN BENATAR
9/12  Carlo Choi & ADRIANNE LEE
13/16  Maryam Aly & Alexis Deslauriers
13/16  Shane Murray & Ludi Almasary
13/16  Scott Sailor & George Barta
13/16  Richard Burnett & Michael Wood
17/24  Steve Farthing & Chris Bowen
17/24  Al Alzahrani & Ali Hassan
17/24  Susie Kovaleski & Matt Whitcomb
17/24  Brendan Dillon & GWEN BROWN
17/24  Robert Devito & Luis Gonzalez
17/24  Casti Constantinescu & Jesse Haw
17/24  SHAWN RUPPEL & LEROY GERHART
17/24  Jeremy Brizzi & Jennifer Hulmes
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
49/64th 33/48th    17/24th   9/12th 5/6th  3rd
 
 #3 DINEEN/CHAREST 
\     Winner's
   DINEEN/CHAREST 
\   Bracket
 
/  |   Group B
    10  1L28  Gonzalez/Devito 
\
 #30 Mills/Nasti 
\  |  |
  14     Gonzalez/Devito 
/  |
 #35 Gonzalez/Devito 
/    |
      11  2L44  MCCALL/MCCALL 
\
 #14 MCCALL/MCCALL 
\    |  |
   MCCALL/MCCALL 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    18  1L27  MCCALL/MCCALL 
/  |
 #19 WHIPPLE/HESS 
\  |    |
   WHIPPLE/HESS 
/  |
 
/    |
      9  1L61  MCCALL/MCCALL 
\
 #11 Moore/SARGENT 
\    |  |
   Moore/SARGENT 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    12  1L26  Moore/SARGENT 
\  |  |
 #22 Atkisson/Giles 
\  |  |  |  |
   Atkisson/Giles 
/  |  |  |
 
/    |  |  |
      12  2L43  FISHER/Fisher 
/  |
 #27 FISHER/Fisher 
\    |   |  
  5     FISHER/Fisher 
\  |  |
 #38 Barta/Sailor 
/  |  |  |
    25  1L25  FISHER/Fisher 
/  |
 #6 Almasary/Murray 
\  |    |
   Almasary/Murray 
/  |
 
/    |
      21  2L81  DECHERT/Barletta 
 #7 Quiros/quiros artavia 
\    | Winner of
   Quiros/quiros artavia 
\  | Group B
 
/  |    |
    11  1L24  TALATI/PRISO 
\  |
 #26 HAN/Albert 
\  |  |  |
  12     TALATI/PRISO 
/  |  |
 #39 TALATI/PRISO 
/    |  |
      20  2L42  TALATI/PRISO 
\  |
 #10 Haw/Constantinescu 
\    |  |  |
   Haw/Constantinescu 
\  |  |  |
 
/  |  |  |  |
    20  1L23  Haw/Constantinescu 
/  |  |
 #23 WESLEY/LEONARD 
\  |    |  |
   WESLEY/LEONARD 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      16  1L62  DECHERT/Barletta 
/
 #15 Stremme/Pluscauskis 
\    |
   Stremme/Pluscauskis 
\  |
 
/  |    |
  7  1L22  LEE/Choi 
\  |
 #18 LEE/Choi 
\  |  |  |
   LEE/Choi 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      9  2L41  DECHERT/Barletta 
/
 #31 PARK/CHAN 
\    |   
  29     PARK/CHAN 
\  |
 #34 Wood/Burnett 
/  |  |
    18  1L21  DECHERT/Barletta 
/
 
\  |  
   DECHERT/Barletta 
/
 #2 DECHERT/Barletta 
/