bracket

AMATEUR DOUBLES
41 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group C Group A
Group D Group B
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  Dawa Sherpa & TJ TOOZ
Rocco Barletta & DANIEL DECHERT
BILLY SARGENT & Jonathan Moore
Carly Nusbaum & Dave Bodoh
5/6  MICHELLE MCCALL & JASON MCCALL
5/6  STEVEN PRISO & BEN TALATI
7/8  Fe Fe Rettazzini & JAMES RAYMOND
7/8  JOHN SAJDAK & GREG ANTHONY
9/12  Joseph Fisher & JOE FISHER
9/12  Shelly Shaffer & David Jorgensen
9/12  OLIVIER LEVESQUE & DAN BENATAR
9/12  Carlo Choi & ADRIANNE LEE
13/16  Maryam Aly & Alexis Deslauriers
13/16  Shane Murray & Ludi Almasary
13/16  Scott Sailor & George Barta
13/16  Richard Burnett & Michael Wood
17/24  Steve Farthing & Chris Bowen
17/24  Al Alzahrani & Ali Hassan
17/24  Susie Kovaleski & Matt Whitcomb
17/24  Brendan Dillon & GWEN BROWN
17/24  Robert Devito & Luis Gonzalez
17/24  Casti Constantinescu & Jesse Haw
17/24  SHAWN RUPPEL & LEROY GERHART
17/24  Jeremy Brizzi & Jennifer Hulmes
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
  7/8th 9/12th  13/16th  17/24th  25/32nd  33/48th  49/64th 
   
Loser's   /  
Bracket  
Group D /  Mills/Nasti 
 
/  MATTIONI/Schneider 
\  
  15  
\  MATTIONI/Schneider 
 
    Loser of 2L21
  /  Hulmes/Brizzi 
  6    /  
   
  /  LEE/Choi 
/  
 
   | 
   |  \  Hulmes/Brizzi 
\  
/  Moore/SARGENT 
  35  
Winner Of \  LEE/Choi 
\  
 
|   Group D Loser of 2L41   Loser of 2L22 
|       /  
|    
|   /  LEE/Choi 
  5   /  
 
|  
|   /  Schonfeld/SUSSMAN 
\  
|  
|   \  
 
|     Loser of 2L23
|   /  ANTHONY/SAJDAK 
/  Barta/Sailor 
  21    /  
|    
|   /  Barta/Sailor 
 
|   \  Barta/Sailor 
|     16   \  Barta/Sailor 
\  
|     11     11  
|   \  ANTHONY/SAJDAK 
\  Haw/Constantinescu 
\  Bode/MEHRING 
 
|   Loser of 2L61 Loser of 2L42   Loser of 2L24
|       /  
|    
|   /  HAN/Albert 
 
|  
|   /  Williamson/HILL 
\  
|     11  
|   \  Williamson/HILL 
 
|     Loser of 2L25
|/   Moore/SARGENT 
10:00AM
  15   /  Whitcomb/Kovaleski 
  22    /  
||   
||  /  Moore/SARGENT 
/  
 
||   | 
||   |  \  Whitcomb/Kovaleski 
\  
||    12  
||  \  Moore/SARGENT 
\  
 
||  Loser of 2L43   Loser of 2L26 
\|      /  
 
/  Moore/SARGENT 
  12   /  
 
/  Cralle/Jobe 
\  
\  
 
  Loser of 2L27
\  Moore/SARGENT 
/  Wood/Burnett 
  16    /  
 
/  Wood/Burnett 
\  Wood/Burnett 
  19   \  Wood/Burnett 
\  
  16     18  
\  MCCALL/MCCALL 
\  BENATAR/LEVESQUE 
\  Gonzalez/Devito 
\  KOCHER/Puterbaugh 
 
Loser of 2L81 Loser of 2L62 Loser of 2L44 Loser of 2L28