bracket

Open Doubles
121 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group 1L Group 1W
Group 2L Group 2W
Group 3L Group 3W
Group 4L Group 4W
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  TOMMY YORE & Brandon Moreland
TODD LOFFREDO & Blake ROBERTSON
Carlos Cespedes Martinez & Kevin Romero
KANE GABRIEL & MARIO ARIGANELLO
5/6  ERIK HUELTNER & DYLAN MARSHALL
5/6  KEVIN WESTCOTT & FOUAD SROUR
7/8  Thomas Haas & Felix Droese
7/8  DAVID GUMMESON & TRACY MCMILLIN
9/12  GARY BENNIS & Ryan Moore
9/12  SCOTT LILEY & PAUL SMITH
9/12  Robert Atha & TOMMY ADKISSON
9/12  DAVIN MEHRING & Tony SPREDEMAN
13/16  RICK MACIAS & BRUCE NARDOCI
13/16  KURT ACKERMAN & PAUL RENKEN
13/16  RANDY PRICE & Denis ORY
13/16  GARRET SCHERKENBACH & STEVE BEINE
17/24  BRAD LAURINE & David Radack
17/24  Mario Iannuzzi & Bryan JONES
17/24  Michele Nasti & JUSTIN SHAW
17/24  ADRIAN SLIWA & FRANK KRONKOWSKI
17/24  Greg Mendel & Bill HAYDON
17/24  WAYNE WELSH & Peter Podsiedlik
17/24  Sullivan RUE & Midori Kimura
17/24  Terry RUE & ROBERT MARES
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
97/128th 65/96th   33/48th   17/24th 9/12th  5/6th
 
 #5 BEINE/SCHERKENBACH 
\     Winner's
 
 BEINE/SCHERKENBACH 
\   Bracket
 
/  |   Group 2W
  3L28  BEINE/SCHERKENBACH 
\
 #60 DECHERT/DOUGHTY 
  13     |  |
  13     DECHERT/DOUGHTY 
/  |
 #69 TAHA/ZEOKE 
/    |
    1L44  BEINE/SCHERKENBACH 
NOON
\
 #28 KRAUS/Brown 
\   3     |  |
  30     KRAUS/Brown 
\  |  |
 #101 Lewis/Ramirez 
/  |  |  |
  3L27  KRAUS/Brown 
/  |
 #37 SCARCHILLI/MCCROREY 
  15     |    |
  65     Cheung/COFFMAN 
/  |
 #92 Cheung/COFFMAN 
/    |
    4L61  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\
 #12 Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\     2     |
  44     Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\  |  |
 #117 DEGNER/Sivertson 
/  |    |  |
  3L26  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\  |  |
 #53 Owens/NOBLES 
  52     |  |  |  |
  11     Owens/NOBLES 
/  |  |  |
 #76 Phillips/Phillips 
/    |  |  |
    1L43  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
NOON
/  |
 #21 Tavares/Tran 
\   51       |  
  44     Tavares/Tran 
\  |  |
 #108 RUNYAN/DONAHUE 
/  |  |  |
  3L25  Tavares/Tran 
/  |
 #44 MUNGER/Patrick 
  7     |    |
  5     Sales/RAPOSO 
/  |
 #85 Sales/RAPOSO 
/    |
    3L81  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
 #13 Moore/BENNIS 
\     1     | Winner of
  1     Moore/BENNIS 
\  | Group 2W
 #116 Atkisson/KIM 
/  |    |
  3L24  Moore/BENNIS 
\  |
 #52 Lee/Waterman 
  19     |  |  |
  7     BOYD/JONES 
/  |  |
 #77 BOYD/JONES 
/    |  |
    1L42  Moore/BENNIS 
NOON
\  |
 #20 SMITH/JANAC 
\   3     |  |  |
  48     SMITH/JANAC 
\  |  |  |
 #109 SLEPAK/Devito 
/  |  |  |  |
  3L23  SMITH/JANAC 
/  |  |
 #45 MERKEL/Miiller 
  49     |    |  |
  5     CHISHOLM/BERENT SPILLSON 
/  |  |
 #84 CHISHOLM/BERENT SPILLSON 
/    |  |
    4L62  Moore/BENNIS 
/
 #29 MORI/SPROUSE 
\     1   
  49     SCHROEPPEL/JENKINS 
\  |
 #100 SCHROEPPEL/JENKINS 
/  |    |
3L22  SROUR/WESTCOTT 
\  |
 #36 SROUR/WESTCOTT 
  26     |  |  |
  20     SROUR/WESTCOTT 
/  |  |
 #93 COTTER/HOFFMANN 
/    |  |
    1L41  SROUR/WESTCOTT 
NOON
/
 #4 MCMILLIN/GUMMESON 
\   1       
 
 MCMILLIN/GUMMESON 
\  |
 
/  |  |
  3L21  MCMILLIN/GUMMESON 
/
 #61 Balza/RUSHING 
  7     |  
  51     DiJohn/POWERS 
/
 #68 DiJohn/POWERS 
/