bracket

Open Doubles
121 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group 1L Group 1W
Group 2L Group 2W
Group 3L Group 3W
Group 4L Group 4W
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  TOMMY YORE & Brandon Moreland
TODD LOFFREDO & Blake ROBERTSON
Carlos Cespedes Martinez & Kevin Romero
KANE GABRIEL & MARIO ARIGANELLO
5/6  ERIK HUELTNER & DYLAN MARSHALL
5/6  KEVIN WESTCOTT & FOUAD SROUR
7/8  Thomas Haas & Felix Droese
7/8  DAVID GUMMESON & TRACY MCMILLIN
9/12  GARY BENNIS & Ryan Moore
9/12  SCOTT LILEY & PAUL SMITH
9/12  Robert Atha & TOMMY ADKISSON
9/12  DAVIN MEHRING & Tony SPREDEMAN
13/16  RICK MACIAS & BRUCE NARDOCI
13/16  KURT ACKERMAN & PAUL RENKEN
13/16  RANDY PRICE & Denis ORY
13/16  GARRET SCHERKENBACH & STEVE BEINE
17/24  BRAD LAURINE & David Radack
17/24  Mario Iannuzzi & Bryan JONES
17/24  Michele Nasti & JUSTIN SHAW
17/24  ADRIAN SLIWA & FRANK KRONKOWSKI
17/24  Greg Mendel & Bill HAYDON
17/24  WAYNE WELSH & Peter Podsiedlik
17/24  Sullivan RUE & Midori Kimura
17/24  Terry RUE & ROBERT MARES
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
  9/12th-7/8th 13/16th 17/24th  25/32nd  33/48th  49/64th  65/96th  97/128th 
   
Loser's   /  
Bracket  
Group 3L /  HILL/FUCHS 
/  DiJohn/POWERS 
  5    
\  DiJohn/POWERS 
 
    Loser of 3L21
  /  DiJohn/POWERS 
  41   /  PASCARELLA/SICILIANO 
   
  /  Droese/Haas 
  38   /  CHALIFOUX/Ochana 
  42  
   | 
   |  \  CHALIFOUX/Ochana 
  26    CHALIFOUX/Ochana 
/  Droese/Haas 
Winner Of \  Droese/Haas 
\  SCHROEPPEL/JENKINS 
 
|   Group 3L Loser of 3L41   Loser of 3L22 
|       /  ULLOM/Everett 
|    
|   /  Droese/Haas 
1:00
  18   /  SLAUGHTER/BALES 
  39  
|  
|   /  CHISHOLM/BERENT SPILLSON 
  44    SLAUGHTER/BALES 
|  
|   \  CHISHOLM/BERENT SPILLSON 
 
|     Loser of 3L23
|   /  Droese/Haas 
  15   /  Davis/CUNNINGHAM 
  18   /  McBurnett/DEESE 
|    
|   /  Davis/CUNNINGHAM 
  32  
|   \  Davis/CUNNINGHAM 
  14  
|   \  Davis/CUNNINGHAM 
  21    Davis/CUNNINGHAM 
|  
|   \  Podsiedlik/WELSH 
\  HOGAN/BARKER 
\  BOYD/JONES 
 
|   Loser of 3L61 Loser of 3L42   Loser of 3L24
|       /  WOOD/Ekonomou 
|    
|   /  Adamantidis/Haw 
  10  
|  
|   /  Adamantidis/Haw 
NOON
  10    Adamantidis/Haw 
|  
|   \  Sales/RAPOSO 
 
|     Loser of 3L25
|/   Droese/Haas 
  2   /  Owens/NOBLES 
  19   /  Martin/BOTHE 
||   
||  /  Owens/NOBLES 
  32   /  MAJORS/UNDERHILL 
  50  
||   | 
||   |  \  Owens/NOBLES 
  15    MAJORS/UNDERHILL 
|| 
||  \  REYNOLDS/COLTER 
\  Owens/NOBLES 
 
||  Loser of 3L43   Loser of 3L26 
\|      /  Hearn/Aly 
 
  4   /  ORY/PRICE 
  20   /  Wiseman/HERRERA 
  12  
/  Wiseman/HERRERA 
  12    Wiseman/HERRERA 
\  Cheung/COFFMAN 
 
  Loser of 3L27
\  ORY/PRICE 
  3   /  Clark/Keener 
  20   /  
 
/  Clark/Keener 
\  ORY/PRICE 
  2  
\  Clark/Keener 
  20    
\  Moore/BENNIS 
\  SHAW/Nasti 
\  ORY/PRICE 
\  DECHERT/DOUGHTY 
 
Loser of 3L81 Loser of 3L62 Loser of 3L44 Loser of 3L28