bracket

Open Doubles
121 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group 1L Group 1W
Group 2L Group 2W
Group 3L Group 3W
Group 4L Group 4W
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  TOMMY YORE & Brandon Moreland
TODD LOFFREDO & Blake ROBERTSON
Carlos Cespedes Martinez & Kevin Romero
KANE GABRIEL & MARIO ARIGANELLO
5/6  ERIK HUELTNER & DYLAN MARSHALL
5/6  KEVIN WESTCOTT & FOUAD SROUR
7/8  Thomas Haas & Felix Droese
7/8  DAVID GUMMESON & TRACY MCMILLIN
9/12  GARY BENNIS & Ryan Moore
9/12  SCOTT LILEY & PAUL SMITH
9/12  Robert Atha & TOMMY ADKISSON
9/12  DAVIN MEHRING & Tony SPREDEMAN
13/16  RICK MACIAS & BRUCE NARDOCI
13/16  KURT ACKERMAN & PAUL RENKEN
13/16  RANDY PRICE & Denis ORY
13/16  GARRET SCHERKENBACH & STEVE BEINE
17/24  BRAD LAURINE & David Radack
17/24  Mario Iannuzzi & Bryan JONES
17/24  Michele Nasti & JUSTIN SHAW
17/24  ADRIAN SLIWA & FRANK KRONKOWSKI
17/24  Greg Mendel & Bill HAYDON
17/24  WAYNE WELSH & Peter Podsiedlik
17/24  Sullivan RUE & Midori Kimura
17/24  Terry RUE & ROBERT MARES
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
97/128th 65/96th   33/48th   17/24th 9/12th  5/6th
 
 #3 MARES/RUE 
\     Winner's
 
 MARES/RUE 
\   Bracket
 
/  |   Group 3W
  2L28  MARES/RUE 
\
 #62 HILL/FUCHS 
  28     |  |
  52     SUMMERS/SMITH 
/  |
 #67 SUMMERS/SMITH 
/    |
    4L44  MARES/RUE 
\
 #30 JENKINS/CAYLOR 
\   35     |  |
  22     JENKINS/CAYLOR 
\  |  |
 #99 PASCARELLA/SICILIANO 
/  |  |  |
  2L27  JENKINS/CAYLOR 
/  |
 #35 CHALIFOUX/Ochana 
  36     |    |
  46     NEWTON/BELCHER 
/  |
 #94 NEWTON/BELCHER 
/    |
    1L61  SPREDEMAN/MEHRING 
\
 #14 SPREDEMAN/MEHRING 
\  |   1     |  |
  3     SPREDEMAN/MEHRING 
\  |  |
 #115 ULLOM/Everett 
/  |    |  |
  2L26  SPREDEMAN/MEHRING 
\  |  |
 #51 Kimura/RUE 
  3     |  |  |  |
  53     Kimura/RUE 
/  |  |  |
 #78 SLAUGHTER/BALES 
/    |  |  |
    4L43  SPREDEMAN/MEHRING 
/  |
 #19 MITCHELL/STACHELEK 
\   2       |  
  54     MITCHELL/STACHELEK 
\  |  |
 #110 McBurnett/DEESE 
/  |  |  |
  2L25  MITCHELL/STACHELEK 
/  |
 #46 Hafley/HICOK 
  34     |    |
  55     Hafley/HICOK 
/  |
 #83 Davis/CUNNINGHAM 
/    |
    2L81  ARIGANELLO/GABRIEL 
 #11 NARDOCI/MACIAS 
\       4     | Winner of
  6     NARDOCI/MACIAS 
\  | Group 3W
 #118 WOOD/Ekonomou 
/  |    |
  2L24  NARDOCI/MACIAS 
\  |
 #54 BURKE/Wilson 
  48     |  |  |
  57     BURKE/Wilson 
/  |  |
 #75 Adamantidis/Haw 
/    |  |
    4L42  NARDOCI/MACIAS 
\  |
 #22 MUBARAK/LUERAS 
\   54     |  |  |
  58     MUBARAK/LUERAS 
\  |  |  |
 #107 Martin/BOTHE 
/  |  |  |  |
  2L23  MUBARAK/LUERAS 
/  |  |
 #43 Alaei/Carson 
  52     |    |  |
  60     Alaei/Carson 
/  |  |
 #86 MAJORS/UNDERHILL 
/    |  |
    1L62  ARIGANELLO/GABRIEL 
/
 #27 Radack/LAURINE 
\     5     |
  24     Radack/LAURINE 
\  |
 #102 Hearn/Aly 
/  |    |
  2L22  DODGEN/FOLSOM 
NOON
\  |
 #38 DODGEN/FOLSOM 
  20     |  |  |
  14     DODGEN/FOLSOM 
/  |  |
 #91 Wiseman/HERRERA 
/    |  |
    4L41  ARIGANELLO/GABRIEL 
/
 #6 ARIGANELLO/GABRIEL 
\   3       
 
 ARIGANELLO/GABRIEL 
\  |
 
/  |  |
  2L21  ARIGANELLO/GABRIEL 
NOON
/
 #59 Clark/Keener 
  24     |  
  59     LABAT/MUSSO 
/
 #70 LABAT/MUSSO 
/